ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15286410
nr 1528 6410
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Modell. Signed, numbered 97/120, dated -73. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 27x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Modell. Signerad, numrerad 97/120, daterad -73. Färglitografi, bildmått: 27x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x56 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
300
SEK 150
Monday Mars 20 2023
at 18:50:28
19/3 12:50:31
100 kr
20/3 18:20:59
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin